Team Filters

Game List/Results

DivDayDateTimeFieldVisitorHomeV ScoreH Score
MAJSat04/2110:00 AMDoerhoefer 1 (D1)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
PONYSat04/2111:30 AMWynwood 1 (WW1)
Winfield NationalsOpponent
MJSat04/211:00 PMCAC Marianos #32 (CAC32)
Winfield OriolesOpponent
AASat04/212:00 PMEdison West ()
OpponentWinfield Charge
MJMon04/235:30 PMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Dodgers
AAMon04/236:00 PMGraf 3 ()
OpponentWinfield Charge
MAJMon04/236:00 PMEast Street 1 (ES1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
PONYMon04/236:00 PMAtten 16 (A16)
OpponentWinfield Nationals
TBTue04/246:00 PMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #1TEAM #3
AAATue04/246:00 PMGlasshagel 2 (GH2)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
MJWed04/256:00 PMAtten 19 (A19)
Winfield DodgersOpponent
MJThu04/265:30 PMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Orioles
AAAThu04/266:00 PMEast Street 1 (ES1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
MNFri04/276:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
WAA RoyalWAA Orange
AAASat04/289:00 AMEast Street 1 (ES1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
TBSat04/2810:00 AMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #3TEAM #1
AASat04/2811:30 AMGraf 3 ()
OpponentWinfield Charge
PONYSat04/2811:30 AMWynwood 1 (WW1)
Winfield NationalsOpponent
MNSat04/2811:45 AMWynwood 3 (WW3)
TigersAs29
MJSat04/281:00 PMAtten 19 (A19)
Winfield DodgersOpponent
MNSat04/282:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA BlackCardinals175
MJSat04/282:00 PMVFW (VFW)
Winfield OriolesOpponent
MNMon04/306:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA RoyalAs146
MNMon04/306:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
TigersWAA Orange01
PMMon04/306:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
Winfield 3Winfield 2
AAMon04/306:00 PMEdison West ()
OpponentWinfield Charge
MAJMon04/306:00 PMEast Street 1 (ES1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
PONYMon04/308:00 PMMadison Meadow 17 (MM17)
OpponentWinfield Nationals
TBTue05/016:00 PMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #1TEAM #2
JRTue05/016:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 4Team 1
MNTue05/016:00 PMVFW (VFW)
CardinalsWAA Black516
PMTue05/016:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
Winfield 1WC Brewers
AAATue05/016:00 PM Atten 15 ()
OpponentWinfield Bandits
MJWed05/025:30 PMWynwood 2 (WW2)
Winfield OriolesWinfield Dodgers
JRThu05/036:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 2Team 3
PMThu05/036:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
Winfield 2WC Cubs
MNFri05/046:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
WAA BlackWAA Royal
PONYFri05/046:00 PMWynwood 1 (WW1)
Winfield NationalsOpponent
MJSat05/059:00 AMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Orioles
AAASat05/059:00 AM Atten 15 ()
OpponentWinfield Bandits
TBSat05/0510:00 AMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #3TEAM #2
JRSat05/0510:00 AMEast Street 2 (ES2)
Team 1Team 4
PMSat05/0511:15 AMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
Winfield 3Winfield 1
MNSat05/0511:45 AMWynwood 3 (WW3)
CardinalsAs620
AASat05/051:30 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
MNSat05/052:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA OrangeTigers2121
MJSat05/052:00 PMVFW (VFW)
Winfield DodgersOpponent
PONYSat05/058:00 PMMadison Meadow 17 (MM17)
OpponentWinfield Nationals
MNMon05/076:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
WAA OrangeWAA Black
MNMon05/076:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA RoyalCardinals161
PMMon05/076:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
Winfield 3WC Cubs
MAJMon05/076:00 PMMadison Meadow 20 (MM20)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
TBTue05/086:00 PMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #2TEAM #3
MJWed05/095:30 PMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Dodgers
MNWed05/096:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
CardinalsAs317
MNWed05/096:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
WAA OrangeWAA Royal
PMWed05/096:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
Winfield 2WC Brewers
MAJWed05/096:00 PMAckerman 1 (AC1)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
MJThu05/105:30 PMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Orioles
JRThu05/106:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 3Team 1
AThu05/106:00 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield BanditsWinfield Charge
AAAThu05/106:00 PMCAC 31 ()
OpponentWinfield Bandits
MNFri05/116:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
WAA BlackWAA Orange
PMFri05/116:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
Winfield 1Winfield 2
AAFri05/117:30 PMGraf 5 (G5)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
MAJFri05/118:00 PMAckerman 3 (AC3)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
MJSat05/129:00 AMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Orioles
ASat05/129:00 AMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
ASat05/129:00 AMSummerlakes 3 (SL3)
OpponentWinfield Charge
TBSat05/1210:00 AMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #2TEAM #1
JRSat05/1210:00 AMEast Street 2 (ES2)
Team 4Team 2
MJSat05/1211:15 AMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Dodgers
PONYSat05/1211:30 AMWynwood 1 (WW1)
Winfield NationalsOpponent
MNSat05/1211:45 AMWynwood 3 (WW3)
AsTigers48
AASat05/121:30 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
MNSat05/122:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA RoyalCardinals
AAASat05/122:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
MAJSat05/122:00 PMDoerhoefer 1 (D1)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
MJMon05/145:30 PMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Orioles
MNMon05/146:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
AsWAA Orange
MNMon05/146:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA BlackTigers84
PMMon05/146:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
Winfield 3Winfield 2
MAJMon05/146:00 PMEast Street 1 (ES1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
PONYMon05/146:00 PMWynwood 1 (WW1)
Winfield NationalsOpponent
TBTue05/156:00 PMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #2TEAM #3
JRTue05/156:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 4Team 3
MNTue05/156:00 PMWoodland School (WS)
CardinalsWAA Royal1310
ATue05/156:00 PM7 Gables W (7GW)
OpponentWinfield Charge
ATue05/156:00 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
PMWed05/166:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
WC BrewersWC Cubs
MJWed05/166:00 PMAtten 19 (A19)
Winfield DodgersOpponent
AAWed05/166:00 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
MAJWed05/166:00 PMAtten 20 (A20)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
JRThu05/176:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 2Team 1
AThu05/176:00 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
AAAThu05/176:00 PMEast Street 1 (ES1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
MNFri05/186:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
WAA OrangeWAA Royal
PMFri05/186:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
WC CubsWinfield 1
MJSat05/199:00 AMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Dodgers
TBSat05/1910:00 AMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #3TEAM #1
JRSat05/1910:00 AMEast Street 2 (ES2)
Team 3Team 4
MJSat05/1911:15 AMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Orioles
MNSat05/1911:45 AMWynwood 3 (WW3)
CardinalsTigers515
JRSat05/1912:00 PMEast Street 2 (ES2)
Team 1Team 2
ASat05/191:00 PMScottdale 10 (S10)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
AASat05/191:30 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
MNSat05/192:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA BlackAs127
AAASat05/192:00 PMEast Street 1 (ES1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
PONYSat05/193:00 PMMadison Meadow 17 (MM17)
OpponentWinfield Nationals
MNMon05/216:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA OrangeCardinals
MNMon05/216:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
AsWAA Black01
PMMon05/216:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
WC CubsWinfield 3
MJMon05/216:00 PMAtten 19 (A19)
Winfield OriolesOpponent
MJMon05/216:00 PMCAC Marianos #32 (CAC32)
Winfield DodgersOpponent
AAMon05/216:00 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
MAJMon05/216:00 PMEast Street 1 (ES1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
TBTue05/226:00 PMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #1TEAM #2
JRTue05/226:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 3Team 2
MNTue05/226:00 PMWoodland School (WS)
TigersWAA Royal515
PMTue05/226:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
WC BrewersWinfield 2
ATue05/226:00 PMScottdale 10 (S10)
OpponentWinfield Charge
ATue05/226:00 PM7 Gables W (7GW)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
PONYTue05/228:00 PMMadison Meadow 17 (MM17)
OpponentWinfield Nationals
MJWed05/235:30 PMWynwood 2 (WW2)
Winfield DodgersWinfield Orioles
JRThu05/246:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 4Team 1
MNThu05/246:00 PMWoodland School (WS)
AsWAA Orange01
MNThu05/246:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
TigersWAA Black123
PMThu05/246:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
WC BrewersWinfield 1
AThu05/246:00 PM7 Gables W (7GW)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
AThu05/246:00 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
AAAThu05/246:00 PMEast Street 1 (ES1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
TBTue05/296:00 PMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #3TEAM #2
JRTue05/296:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 1Team 3
MNTue05/296:00 PMWoodland School (WS)
AsWAA Royal85
PMTue05/296:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
WC CubsWC Brewers
MAJTue05/296:00 PMGlasshagel 2 (GH2)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
MJWed05/305:30 PMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Dodgers
MNWed05/306:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
CardinalsWAA Black
PMWed05/306:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
Winfield 1Winfield 2
MJWed05/306:00 PMAtten 19 (A19)
Winfield OriolesOpponent
AAAWed05/306:00 PMCAC 31 ()
OpponentWinfield Bandits
PONYWed05/306:00 PMWynwood 1 (WW1)
Winfield NationalsOpponent
JRThu05/316:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 2Team 4
PMThu05/316:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
WC BrewersWinfield 3
AThu05/316:00 PM7 Gables W (7GW)
OpponentWinfield Charge
AThu05/316:00 PMSummerlakes 3 (SL3)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
AAThu05/316:00 PMGraf 3 ()
OpponentWinfield Charge
MAJThu05/316:00 PMEast Street 1 (ES1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
PMFri06/016:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
WC CubsWinfield 2
PMSat06/029:00 AMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
WC BrewersWinfield 3
ASat06/029:00 AMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
MNSat06/029:30 AMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA RoyalTigers2018
MNSat06/029:30 AMCerny Park (CP)
WAA OrangeWAA Black
TBSat06/0210:00 AMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #1TEAM #3
JRSat06/0210:00 AMEast Street 2 (ES2)
Team 4Team 3
MJSat06/0211:15 AMWynwood 2 (WW2)
OpponentWinfield Dodgers
ASat06/0211:15 AMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
PONYSat06/0211:30 AMWynwood 1 (WW1)
Winfield NationalsOpponent
MNSat06/0211:45 AMWynwood 3 (WW3)
AsCardinals10
JRSat06/0212:00 PMEast Street 2 (ES2)
Team 2Team 1
MJSat06/021:00 PMCAC Marianos #32 (CAC32)
Winfield OriolesOpponent
AASat06/022:00 PMHarding Field (HF)
OpponentWinfield Charge
AAASat06/022:00 PM Atten 15 ()
OpponentWinfield Bandits
PONYMon06/045:30 PMSouthland 21 (S21)
OpponentWinfield Nationals
MNMon06/046:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA OrangeAs1617
MNMon06/046:00 PMCerny Park (CP)
TigersWAA Royal1016
PMMon06/046:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
Winfield 1Winfield 3
TBTue06/056:00 PMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #2TEAM #1
JRTue06/056:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 2Team 3
ATue06/056:00 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
MNWed06/066:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA BlackTigers916
PMWed06/066:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
Winfield 2WC Cubs
MJWed06/066:00 PMCAC Marianos #32 (CAC32)
Winfield DodgersOpponent
AWed06/066:00 PM7 Gables W (7GW)
OpponentWinfield Charge
PONYWed06/066:00 PMWynwood 1 (WW1)
Winfield NationalsOpponent
JRThu06/076:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 4Team 2
MJThu06/076:00 PMCAC Marianos #32 (CAC32)
Winfield OriolesOpponent
PMFri06/086:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
Winfield 2WC Brewers
PMSat06/099:00 AMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
WC CubsWinfield 1
ASat06/099:00 AMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
MNSat06/099:30 AMCerny Park (CP)
CardinalsWAA Orange
MNSat06/099:30 AMVFW (VFW)
WAA RoyalWAA Black
MNSat06/099:30 AMWynwood 3 (WW3)
AsTigers
TBSat06/0910:00 AMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #2TEAM #3
JRSat06/0910:00 AMEast Street 2 (ES2)
Team 3Team 1
ASat06/0911:15 AMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
JRSat06/0912:00 PMEast Street 2 (ES2)
Team 2Team 4
MNMon06/116:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
TigersCardinals128
PMMon06/116:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
Winfield 2Winfield 3
TBTue06/126:00 PMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #3TEAM #1
MNWed06/136:00 PMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA RoyalAs
PMWed06/136:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
Winfield 3WC Brewers
AWed06/136:00 PM7 Gables W (7GW)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
JRThu06/146:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 1Team 2
PMThu06/146:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
Winfield 1WC Cubs
AThu06/146:00 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
ASat06/169:00 AMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeWinfield Bandits
MNSat06/169:30 AMCerny Park (CP)
TigersWAA Orange
MNSat06/169:30 AMWynwood 3 (WW3)
WAA BlackCardinals
TBSat06/1610:00 AMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #1TEAM #2
JRSat06/1610:00 AMEast Street 2 (ES2)
Team 1Team 4
JRSat06/1612:00 PMEast Street 2 (ES2)
Team 3Team 2
PMMon06/186:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
Winfield 2Winfield 1
TBTue06/196:00 PMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #3TEAM #2
PMTue06/196:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
WC CubsWC Brewers
ATue06/196:00 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield ChargeOpponent
PMWed06/206:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
Winfield 1Winfield 3
JRThu06/216:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 1Team 3
AThu06/216:00 PM7 Gables W (7GW)
OpponentWinfield Charge
AThu06/216:00 PMCounty Farm 1 (CF1)
Winfield BanditsOpponent
PMFri06/226:00 PMCounty Farm 2 (CF2)
WC BrewersWinfield 1
ASat06/239:00 AMScottdale 10 (S10)
OpponentWinfield Bandits
TBSat06/2310:00 AMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #1TEAM #3
PMMon06/256:00 PMReed Keppler 6 (RK6)
Winfield 3WC Cubs
TBTue06/266:00 PMLions Park (LP)
TEAM #2TEAM #1
JRTue06/266:00 PMCounty Farm 3 (CF3)
Team 3Team 4
4-5Sat08/259:00 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BulldogsJammurz
4-5Sat08/2510:15 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
HornetsStingers
6-7Sat08/2510:15 AMLions Park (LP)
VolcanoesThunder
4-5Sat08/2511:30 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
RamblersBronco
6-7Sat08/2511:30 AMLions Park (LP)
MeteorsFireball
8-10BSat08/251:45 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
Red BullsRevolution15
8-10BSat08/253:15 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
GalaxyDynamo28
4-5Sat09/089:00 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
RamblersStingers
4-5Sat09/0810:15 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BroncoBulldogs
6-7Sat09/0810:15 AMLions Park (LP)
ThunderMeteors
4-5Sat09/0811:30 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
JammurzHornets
6-7Sat09/0811:30 AMLions Park (LP)
VolcanoesFireball
8-10BSat09/081:45 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
DynamoRed Bulls45
8-10BSat09/083:15 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
GalaxyRevolution47
4-5Sat09/159:00 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BroncoStingers
4-5Sat09/1510:15 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BulldogsHornets
6-7Sat09/1510:15 AMLions Park (LP)
ThunderFireball
4-5Sat09/1511:30 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
RamblersJammurz
6-7Sat09/1511:30 AMLions Park (LP)
VolcanoesMeteors
8-10BSat09/152:00 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
DynamoRevolution05
8-10BSat09/153:15 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
GalaxyRed Bulls41
4-5Sat09/229:00 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
JammurzStingers
4-5Sat09/2210:15 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
RamblersBulldogs
6-7Sat09/2210:15 AMLions Park (LP)
MeteorsFireball
4-5Sat09/2211:30 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BroncoHornets
6-7Sat09/2211:30 AMLions Park (LP)
VolcanoesThunder
8-10BSat09/222:00 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
Red BullsRevolution
8-10BSat09/223:15 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
GalaxyDynamo
4-5Sat09/299:00 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
RamblersHornets
4-5Sat09/2910:15 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BroncoBulldogs
6-7Sat09/2910:15 AMLions Park (LP)
ThunderFireball
4-5Sat09/2911:30 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
JammurzStingers
6-7Sat09/2911:30 AMLions Park (LP)
VolcanoesMeteors
8-10BSat09/292:00 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
DynamoRevolution82
8-10BSat09/293:15 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
GalaxyRed Bulls35
4-5Sat10/069:00 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
RamblersHornets
4-5Sat10/0610:15 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BroncoJammurz
6-7Sat10/0610:15 AMLions Park (LP)
VolcanoesFireball
4-5Sat10/0611:30 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BulldogsStingers
6-7Sat10/0611:30 AMLions Park (LP)
ThunderMeteors
8-10BSat10/0612:45 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
DynamoRed Bulls
8-10BSat10/062:00 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
GalaxyRevolution
4-5Sat10/139:00 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BulldogsJammurz
4-5Sat10/1310:15 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
RamblersBronco
6-7Sat10/1310:15 AMLions Park (LP)
MeteorsFireball
4-5Sat10/1311:30 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
HornetsStingers
6-7Sat10/1311:30 AMLions Park (LP)
VolcanoesThunder
8-10BSat10/1312:45 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
Red BullsRevolution26
8-10BSat10/132:00 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
GalaxyDynamo13
4-5Sat10/209:00 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BroncoStingers
4-5Sat10/2010:15 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
RamblersJammurz
6-7Sat10/2010:15 AMLions Park (LP)
VolcanoesMeteors
4-5Sat10/2011:30 AMCounty Farm West (CFW)
BulldogsHornets
6-7Sat10/2011:30 AMLions Park (LP)
ThunderFireball
8-10BSat10/2012:45 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
DynamoRevolution
8-10BSat10/202:00 PMPrairie Trail (PT)
GalaxyRed Bulls